← Back to all properties
RESIDENSI PR1MA KOTA TINGGI
20 — Terrace House
RM 430,000
4 Room
Bedrooms
3 Bathroom
Bathrooms
TBC
Built-Up
20x70sqft
Land Area
RM70/mth
Maintenance
Tenure
Leasehold 92 Years
Title Status
—
International Lot
Yes
Listing Type
House
View
—
Status
Vacant
Code
SB311
State
JOHOR, 81900 KOTA TINGGI
Listing Overview
Quick Info
▼
TypeTerrace House
ListingFor Sale
PriceRM 430,000
Bedrooms4 Room
Bathrooms3 Bathroom
Build UpTBC
Land Size20x70sqft
TenureLeasehold 92 Years
MaintenanceRM70/mth
StatusVacant
Bank ValueRM TBC
RESIDENSI PR1MA KOTA TINGGI
1 listing
AreaJohor Bahru
TenureLeasehold 92 Years
Room Types1 rooms
Size Range70 sqft
Price RangeRM 430K
Location1.7342, 103.7092 → View on Maps
Frequently Asked Questions
Is RESIDENSI PR1MA KOTA TINGGI freehold or leasehold?
RESIDENSI PR1MA KOTA TINGGI is Leasehold 92 Years.
What is the sale price of RESIDENSI PR1MA KOTA TINGGI?
Units at RESIDENSI PR1MA KOTA TINGGI are listed for sale from RM 430,000 to RM 430,000. This works out to approximately RM 6,142 to RM 6,142 per sqft.
What are the unit sizes at RESIDENSI PR1MA KOTA TINGGI?
Built-up sizes at RESIDENSI PR1MA KOTA TINGGI range from 70 sqft to 70 sqft.
What room types are available at RESIDENSI PR1MA KOTA TINGGI?
Available configurations at RESIDENSI PR1MA KOTA TINGGI include 4 Room.
Where is RESIDENSI PR1MA KOTA TINGGI located?
RESIDENSI PR1MA KOTA TINGGI is located in Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia.
How many listings does Gyden Property have for RESIDENSI PR1MA KOTA TINGGI?
Gyden Property currently lists 1 active units at RESIDENSI PR1MA KOTA TINGGI.